97亚洲成A人无码亚洲成A无码|中文字幕亚洲一区一区|99久久久无码国产精品性黑人|99热国产这里只有精品久久|

    <dl id="pikt6"><ins id="pikt6"></ins></dl>
      <nobr id="pikt6"></nobr>
    1. <option id="pikt6"><sup id="pikt6"><delect id="pikt6"></delect></sup></option><dl id="pikt6"><ins id="pikt6"></ins></dl>

      1. <option id="pikt6"></option>

          <nobr id="pikt6"><em id="pikt6"><button id="pikt6"></button></em></nobr>

          <p id="pikt6"></p>

            中考網(wǎng)
            全國站

            您現在的位置:中考 > 知識點(diǎn)庫 > 初中英語(yǔ)知識點(diǎn) > 英語(yǔ)時(shí)態(tài)語(yǔ)態(tài) > 被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)

            初中知識點(diǎn)庫

            2024年初中英語(yǔ)被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)練習題:例題十五

            A talk on how to become a successful learner in the school hall next Monday. A.will give B.gives C.is given D.will be given 【答案】D 【解析】句意:下周一,一個(gè)關(guān)于如何成為一個(gè)成功的學(xué)習者的演講將會(huì )

            2024-06-25

            2024年初中英語(yǔ)被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)練習題:例題十四

            Why did your school win the basketball game? Because basketball as an after-school activity in our school this term. A.has played B.was played C.is played D.will play 【答案】C 【解析】句意: 為

            2024-06-25

            2024年初中英語(yǔ)被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)練習題:例題十三

            Maria, I looked for you everywhere at Kevin s birthday party yesterday. Oh, I didn t go, because I . A.hasn t invited B.wasn t invited C.isn t invited D.didn t invited 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 瑪

            2024-06-25

            2024年初中英語(yǔ)被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)練習題:例題十二

            Paper ___ first ___ about 2,000 years ago in China. A. is; creating B. is; created C. has; created D. was; created 【答案】D 【解析】考查一般過(guò)去時(shí)的被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)。句意:紙大約在2,000年前在中國首先____

            2024-06-25

            2024年初中英語(yǔ)被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)練習題:例題十一

            Have you finished your report on green life? Not yet. I ll make it if I ___ another two days. A. give B. am given C. will give D. will be given 【答案】B 【解析】考查一般現在時(shí)的被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)。句意 你

            2024-06-25

            2024年初中英語(yǔ)被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)練習題:例題十

            Now all Chinese couples ___ to have two children. A. allow B. allowed C. are allowed D. were allowed 【答案】C 【解析】考查一般現在時(shí)的被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)。句意:現在所有中國夫妻____可以有兩個(gè)孩子。分析句子結

            2024-06-25

            2024年初中英語(yǔ)被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)練習題:例題九

            He Jiang ___ to give a speech at the graduation ceremony at Harvard University last month. A. invites B. invited C. is invited D. was invited 【答案】D 【解析】考查一般過(guò)去時(shí)的被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)。句意:何江

            2024-06-25

            2024年初中英語(yǔ)被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)練習題:例題八

            Emily was glad that she ___ for her honesty at that meeting. A. praises B. praised C. is praised D. was praised 【答案】D【解析】考查一般過(guò)去時(shí)的被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)。句意:艾米麗很高興在那個(gè)會(huì )議上她因為誠實(shí)__

            2024-06-25

            2024年初中英語(yǔ)被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)練習題:例題七

            Why does the earth look blue in space? Because most of the earth s surface ___ by ocean. A. covers B. is covered C. cover D. are covered 【答案】B 【解析】考查一般現在時(shí)的被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)。句意 為什么地

            2024-06-25

            2024年初中英語(yǔ)被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)練習題:例題六

            With the development of China, Chinese ___ by a large number of people in the world. A. speaks B. is spoken C. speak D. is speaking 【答案】B 【解析】考查一般現在時(shí)的被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)。句意:隨著(zhù)中國的發(fā)展

            2024-06-25

            2024年初中英語(yǔ)被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)練習題:例題五

            ___ free breakfasts ___ in all schools in China? No, not yet. Only in the rural areas. A. Are; made B. Do; serve C. Are; served D. Do; make 【答案】C 【解析】 考查動(dòng)詞詞義辨析和被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)。句意 免

            2024-06-25

            2024年初中英語(yǔ)被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)練習題:例題四

            China s hot words, like tuhao, dama and lianghui, ___ in the western media(媒體). A. use widely B. is widely used C. uses widely D. are widely used 【答案】D 【解析】考查動(dòng)詞的被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)。句意:漢語(yǔ)熱

            2024-06-25

            2024年初中英語(yǔ)被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)練習題:例題三

            During the APEC summit(峰會(huì )), Beijing s sky was so blue and clear. It ___ APEC blue. But too bad it no longer stays that way. A. is called B. are called C. called D. calls 【答案】A 【解析】考查

            2024-06-25

            2024年初中英語(yǔ)被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)練習題:例題二

            Your scarf feels soft. Did you buy it in China? No, I bought it in France. But it ___ in China. A. is making B. was made C. makes D. made 【答案】B 【解析】考查一般過(guò)去時(shí)的被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)。句意為 你的圍

            2024-06-25

            2024年初中英語(yǔ)被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)練習題:例題一

            Do you like the famous basketball star Kobe? Yes, I really like him. He ___ by many people around the world. A. admire B. admires C. is admired D. is admiring 【答案】C 【解析】考查一般現在時(shí)的被

            2024-06-25

            中考 > 知識點(diǎn)庫 > 初中英語(yǔ)知識點(diǎn) > 英語(yǔ)時(shí)態(tài)語(yǔ)態(tài) > 被動(dòng)語(yǔ)態(tài)
            兒童故事小學(xué)試題中學(xué)題庫初中庫高中庫知識點(diǎn)中小學(xué)圖書(shū)字典大全詞典大全成語(yǔ)大全

            京ICP備09042963號-13 京公網(wǎng)安備 11010802027853號

            中考網(wǎng)版權所有Copyright©2005-2019 www.lc908.com. All Rights Reserved.

            <dl id="pikt6"><ins id="pikt6"></ins></dl>
              <nobr id="pikt6"></nobr>
            1. <option id="pikt6"><sup id="pikt6"><delect id="pikt6"></delect></sup></option><dl id="pikt6"><ins id="pikt6"></ins></dl>

              1. <option id="pikt6"></option>

                  <nobr id="pikt6"><em id="pikt6"><button id="pikt6"></button></em></nobr>

                  <p id="pikt6"></p>